Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - U19 Boys/Coed
SSA Cobb Rec - B19 Revolution/Uranga -- (0Y160-11RB19-2155)
Bracket
ALL
A
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Total
Points
Ylw
Red
A26
: SSA Coweta Stotts
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
48
1
1
A03
: Cherokee Impact Brick Squad - U19B
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
0
5
0
37
2
0
A09
: Georgia FC U19 Boys - Aragon
0
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
x
37
2
0
A13
: Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - B1
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
0
5
2
37
1
0
A22
: Sacred Heart United BU19
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
0
0
37
0
0
A24
: SSA Cobb Rec - B19 Revolution/Uranga
5
2
5
5
5
-2
5
5
5
x
35
5
1
A16
: NDSA Fugees U19 Rec
5
0
5
2
5
5
5
5
x
32
0
0
A07
: DSC BU19 Green
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
x
30
4
0
A18
: Olimpia Youth - BU19
5
2
-2
5
5
5
1
-2
5
5
29
3
2
A12
: HCSA Crump - B19
0
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
5
5
25
0
0
A23
: SSA Carrollton Crew
5
5
5
2
-2
-2
5
5
2
25
3
1
A33
: UFA Jaguars
2
5
0
5
2
5
0
5
24
0
0
A05
: Columbus Sting
5
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
x
20
2
0
A25
: SSA Coweta McClain
0
0
0
3
0
5
5
5
2
20
3
1
A17
: NSA FURY B19
5
5
-2
2
2
0
0
0
5
2
19
8
1
A19
: PTC Barcelona
0
2
5
0
0
2
5
5
0
x
19
0
0
A11
: GSA Crawford
2
2
2
5
0
5
2
0
0
x
18
0
0
A08
: DSC BU19 White
0
0
5
2
0
5
-2
5
2
17
1
1
A15
: NASA Wolves UQP
0
5
5
0
0
5
2
17
0
0
A21
: RYSA U19B Long
5
0
2
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
17
1
0
A27
: SSA Dville Vipers
0
5
5
5
0
0
2
17
0
0
A31
: Stockbridge United FC - BU19
2
0
0
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
17
0
0
A01
: Bluesprings Snellville U19B Hodges
5
2
3
0
0
5
0
0
0
x
15
2
0
A10
: Georgia FC U19 Boys - Hernandez
5
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
10
2
1
A14
: NASA Raptors MNP
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
0
A28
: SSA Kennesaw Rec - B19
0
0
5
5
0
0
0
10
3
0
A32
: Tull Gwinnett YMCA Boys
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
x
5
3
1
A02
: CGSAWR United
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
4
0
0
A30
: SSC Panthers - BU19
0
0
0
-2
5
0
0
3
0
0
A34
: Cobb YMCA Strikers ATTACK
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
3
0
A04
: Clash Recreational - U19B - Laldin
0
0
0
x
0
0
0
A20
: Roswell Santo - Italy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
A06
: Dekalb United Jaguars
-2
0
-2
-2
0
0
0
2
-4
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21818
Custer Park
03:00 PM
UL
A34 vs A24
Cobb YMCA Strikers ATTACK
1
vs.
SSA Cobb Rec - B19 Revolution/Uranga
3
Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21847
East Carrollton Park
05:00 PM
gree
A23 vs A24
SSA Carrollton Crew
1
vs.
SSA Cobb Rec - B19 Revolution/Uranga
1
Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21865
Mudcreek
12:00 PM
MC 3
A24 vs A04
SSA Cobb Rec - B19 Revolution/Uranga
7
vs.
Clash Recreational - U19B - Laldin
1
Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21893
Noonday Pk
11:00 AM
03
A15 vs A24
NASA Wolves UQP
0
vs.
SSA Cobb Rec - B19 Revolution/Uranga
5
Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21904
River Line Park
01:00 PM
6
A30 vs A24
SSC Panthers - BU19
5
vs.
SSA Cobb Rec - B19 Revolution/Uranga
7
Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21915
Mudcreek
06:00 PM
MC 3
A24 vs A26
SSA Cobb Rec - B19 Revolution/Uranga
1
vs.
SSA Coweta Stotts
2
Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21837
Mudcreek
03:00 PM
MC 3
A24 vs A28
SSA Cobb Rec - B19 Revolution/Uranga
5
vs.
SSA Kennesaw Rec - B19
0
Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21933
Terrell Mill Park
01:00 PM
1
A14 vs A24
NASA Raptors MNP
0
vs.
SSA Cobb Rec - B19 Revolution/Uranga
4
Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21958
Mudcreek
06:00 PM
MC 4
A24 vs A03
SSA Cobb Rec - B19 Revolution/Uranga
2
vs.
Cherokee Impact Brick Squad - U19B
1